Running Status of train 22627 (TVC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 15:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
MANAPARAI
MPA
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
SATUR
SRT
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
15:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:21 AM