Running Status of train 22628 (TPJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) Station. Arrival at 20:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
SATUR
SRT
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
MANAPARAI
MPA
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:02 AM