Running Status of train 22628 (TPJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PARASHSHALA (PASA) Station. Arrival at 12:26 Departure at 12:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
12:24
(12M)
12:25 12M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
12:51
(11M)
12:52 11M
VALLIYUR
VLY
13:39
( 0H 6M)
13:40 0H 6M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
14:25
(13M)
14:30 13M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
14:55
(11M)
14:56 11M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
15:31
( 0H 9M)
15:32 0H 9M
SATUR
SRT
15:51
(13M)
15:52 13M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
16:13
(20M)
16:15 20M
MADURAI JN
MDU
17:10
(10M)
17:15 10M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
18:07
(18M)
18:10 18M
MANAPARAI
MPA
18:49
(19M)
18:50 19M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:05
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:37 PM