Running Status of train 22635 (MAQ INTERCITY EX) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
CANCONA
CNO
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
KUMTA
KT
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
UDUPI
UD
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:05 AM