Running Status of train 22636 (MADGAON EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
UDUPI
UD
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
10:22
(0M)
10:24 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
10:54
(0M)
10:56 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
KUMTA
KT
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
13:30
(0M)
13:32 0M
CANCONA
CNO
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
MADGAON
MAO
15:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:43 AM