Running Status of train 22638 (WEST COAST EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARLI (PLL) Station. Arrival at 04:48 Departure at 04:48
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
22:58
(19M)
23:00 19M
KANHANGAD
KZE
23:18
(19M)
23:20 19M
NILESHWAR
NLE
23:29
(19M)
23:30 19M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
23:38
(19M)
23:40 19M
PAYYANUR
PAY
23:53
(19M)
23:55 19M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
00:09
(19M)
00:10 19M
KANNUR
CAN
00:32
(19M)
00:35 19M
THALASSERY
TLY
00:53
(19M)
00:55 19M
VADAKARA
BDJ
01:13
(19M)
01:15 19M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
02:07
(19M)
02:10 19M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
02:33
(19M)
02:35 19M
TIRUR
TIR
02:58
(19M)
03:00 19M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
03:18
(19M)
03:20 19M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
03:50
(19M)
04:00 19M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:18
(19M)
04:20 19M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:52
(11M)
04:55 11M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
06:19
(12M)
06:20 12M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
06:28
( 0H 9M)
06:30 0H 9M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:13
(19M)
07:15 19M
ERODE JN
ED
08:00
(19M)
08:05 19M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
08:18
(5M)
08:20 5M
SALEM JN
SA
09:03
(19M)
09:05 19M
BOMMIDI
BQI
09:23
(19M)
09:25 19M
MORAPPUR
MAP
09:53
(19M)
09:55 19M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
10:28
(19M)
10:30 19M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:03
(19M)
11:05 19M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:13
(19M)
12:15 19M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
12:33
(19M)
12:35 19M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
13:13
(13M)
13:15 13M
PERAMBUR
PER
14:03
(19M)
14:05 19M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:40
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:00 AM