Running Status of train 22638 (WEST COAST EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUR (TIR) Station. Arrival at 03:07 Departure at 03:08
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
22:58
(18M)
23:00 18M
KANHANGAD
KZE
23:18
(18M)
23:20 18M
NILESHWAR
NLE
23:29
(18M)
23:30 18M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
23:38
(18M)
23:40 18M
PAYYANUR
PAY
23:53
(18M)
23:55 18M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
00:14
(18M)
00:15 18M
KANNUR
CAN
00:32
(18M)
00:35 18M
THALASSERY
TLY
00:53
(18M)
00:55 18M
VADAKARA
BDJ
01:13
(18M)
01:15 18M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
01:52
(18M)
01:55 18M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
02:24
(18M)
02:25 18M
TIRUR
TIR
02:49
(18M)
02:50 18M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
03:09
(10M)
03:10 10M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
03:40
(19M)
03:50 19M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:09
(20M)
04:10 20M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
04:42
(13M)
04:45 13M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
06:09
(13M)
06:10 13M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
06:27
( 0H 7M)
06:30 0H 7M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:13
( 0H 7M)
07:15 0H 7M
ERODE JN
ED
08:05
(18M)
08:10 18M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
08:34
( 0H 7M)
08:35 0H 7M
SALEM JN
SA
09:12
(2M)
09:15 2M
BOMMIDI
BQI
09:49
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
MORAPPUR
MAP
10:09
( 0H 8M)
10:10 0H 8M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
10:49
(18M)
10:50 18M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:03
(18M)
11:05 18M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:13
(4M)
12:15 4M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
12:33
(18M)
12:35 18M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
13:08
( 0H 9M)
13:10 0H 9M
PERAMBUR
PER
14:03
(18M)
14:05 18M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:40
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:18 AM