Running Status of train 22639 (ALLEPPEY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
SALEM JN
SA
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
ERODE JN
ED
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
05:32
(0M)
05:35 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
PUNKUNNAM
PNQ
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
THRISUR
TCR
06:52
(0M)
06:55 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:24 PM