Running Status of train 22643 (PATNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TINNAPPATTI (TNT) Station. Arrival at 00:26 Departure at 00:26
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
ALUVA
AWY
17:33
( 0H 8M)
17:35 0H 8M
THRISUR
TCR
18:22
( 0H 8M)
18:25 0H 8M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
19:52
( 0H 8M)
19:55 0H 8M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
21:25
( 0H 8M)
21:30 0H 8M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
22:08
( 0H 8M)
22:10 0H 8M
ERODE JN
ED
23:05
( 0H 8M)
23:10 0H 8M
SALEM JN
SA
23:55
( 0H 8M)
23:58 0H 8M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
01:53
( 0H 8M)
01:55 0H 8M
KATPADI JN
KPD
03:10
( 0H 8M)
03:30 0H 8M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:49
(27M)
10:50 27M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:05
( 0H 8M)
13:15 0H 8M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:27
(5M)
15:29 5M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
19:10
( 0H 8M)
19:30 0H 8M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
20:28
( 0H 8M)
20:33 0H 8M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
21:30
( 0H 8M)
21:32 0H 8M
PALASA
PSA
22:45
( 0H 8M)
22:47 0H 8M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
23:50
( 0H 8M)
23:55 0H 8M
BALUGAN
BALU
00:53
( 0H 8M)
00:55 0H 8M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
02:00
( 0H 8M)
02:10 0H 8M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
02:35
( 0H 8M)
02:40 0H 8M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:15
( 0H 8M)
03:20 0H 8M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:20
(13M)
04:22 13M
BHADRAKH
BHC
05:28
( 0H 8M)
05:30 0H 8M
BALASORE
BLS
06:15
( 0H 8M)
06:17 0H 8M
JALESWAR
JER
06:58
( 0H 7M)
07:00 0H 7M
HIJLI
HIJ
07:58
(4M)
08:00 4M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:55
( 0H 8M)
09:00 0H 8M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
09:58
( 0H 8M)
10:00 0H 8M
BANKURA
BQA
10:25
( 0H 8M)
10:30 0H 8M
ADRA JN
ADRA
11:30
( 0H 9M)
11:35 0H 9M
BURNPUR
BURN
12:22
( 0H 8M)
12:24 0H 8M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
13:00
( 0H 8M)
13:20 0H 8M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
13:44
(18M)
13:45 18M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
14:24
(19M)
14:26 19M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
14:51
(22M)
14:53 22M
JHAJHA
JAJ
16:25
( 0H 8M)
16:30 0H 8M
KIUL JN
KIUL
17:05
( 0H 6M)
17:07 0H 6M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:41
(10M)
17:43 10M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:15
( 0H 8M)
18:17 0H 8M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
19:23
( 0H 8M)
19:25 0H 8M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
19:37
( 0H 8M)
19:39 0H 8M
PATNA JN
PNBE
20:00
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:30 AM