Running Status of train 22647 (KRBA TVC EXPRES) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KORBA (KRBA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KORBA
KRBA
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
DURG
DURG
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
00:37
(0M)
00:39 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
01:02
(0M)
01:04 0M
GONDIA JN
G
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
02:47
(0M)
02:49 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
07:19
(0M)
07:22 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
WARANGAL
WL
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:45
(0M)
15:55 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
NELLORE
NLR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
23:20
(0M)
23:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
SALEM JN
SA
04:43
(0M)
04:48 0M
ERODE JN
ED
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:35
(0M)
07:39 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
08:52
(0M)
09:00 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
THRISUR
TCR
10:27
(0M)
10:30 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
ALUVA
AWY
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
12:05
(0M)
12:10 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
13:27
(0M)
13:30 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
16:00
(0M)
16:03 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:08 AM