Running Status of train 22649 (YERCAUD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATPADI JN (KPD) Station. Arrival at 01:08 Departure at 01:10
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
22:53
(20M)
22:54 20M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
23:24
(20M)
23:25 20M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
23:48
(20M)
23:50 20M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
00:09
(20M)
00:10 20M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
00:24
(20M)
00:25 20M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:48
(20M)
00:50 20M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
01:09
(20M)
01:10 20M
AMBUR
AB
01:29
(27M)
01:30 27M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
01:44
(26M)
01:45 26M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:30
(20M)
02:35 20M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
02:46
( 0H 9M)
02:47 0H 9M
MORAPPUR
MAP
03:24
(5M)
03:25 5M
BUDDIREDDIPPATI
BDY
03:39
( 0H 8M)
03:40 0H 8M
BOMMIDI
BQI
03:49
(12M)
03:50 12M
SALEM JN
SA
04:37
(5M)
04:40 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:14 AM