Running Status of train 22649 (YERCAUD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
22:52
(0M)
22:54 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
AMBUR
AB
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
BUDDIREDDIPPATI
BDY
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
BOMMIDI
BQI
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
SALEM JN
SA
04:27
(0M)
04:30 0M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:52 AM