Running Status of train 22650 (YERCAUD EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SALEM JN (SA) Station. Arrival at 21:57 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SALEM JN
SA
21:57
(0M)
22:00 0M
BOMMIDI
BQI
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
BUDDIREDDIPPATI
BDY
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
AMBUR
AB
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
01:49
(0M)
01:50 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:58 PM