Running Status of train 22651 (PALAKKAD EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at THANDONI (TNDN) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
22:38
(46M)
22:40 46M
KATPADI JN
KPD
23:33
(46M)
23:35 46M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
23:54
(46M)
23:55 46M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:54
(46M)
00:55 46M
SALEM JN
SA
02:40
(46M)
02:50 46M
RASIPURAM
RASP
03:04
(46M)
03:05 46M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
03:34
(46M)
03:35 46M
MOHANUR
MONR
03:49
(46M)
03:50 46M
KARUR
KRR
04:13
(46M)
04:15 46M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
06:05
(17M)
06:10 17M
AKKARAIPPATTI
API
06:24
(33M)
06:25 33M
ODDANCHATRAM
ODC
06:47
(37M)
06:48 37M
CHATRAPPATTI
CHPT
06:57
(36M)
06:58 36M
PALANI
PLNI
07:15
(35M)
07:20 35M
UDUMALAIPPETTAI
UDT
08:03
(28M)
08:05 28M
POLLACHI JN
POY
09:00
(27M)
09:05 27M
PALGHAT TOWN
PGTN
10:05
(14M)
10:10 14M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
11:00
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:21 AM