Running Status of train 22651 (PALAKKAD EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
SALEM JN
SA
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
RASIPURAM
RASP
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
MOHANUR
MONR
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
KARUR
KRR
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
AKKARAIPPATTI
API
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
ODDANCHATRAM
ODC
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHATRAPPATTI
CHPT
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
PALANI
PLNI
07:25
(0M)
07:30 0M
UDUMALAIPPETTAI
UDT
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
POLLACHI JN
POY
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
PALGHAT TOWN
PGTN
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:46 AM