Running Status of train 22652 (PGT MAS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PALAKKAD JN (PGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
PALGHAT TOWN
PGTN
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
POLLACHI JN
POY
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
UDUMALAIPPETTAI
UDT
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
PALANI
PLNI
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
CHATRAPPATTI
CHPT
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
ODDANCHATRAM
ODC
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
AKKARAIPPATTI
API
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
KARUR
KRR
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
MOHANUR
MONR
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
RASIPURAM
RASP
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
SALEM JN
SA
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
04:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:48 PM