Running Status of train 22660 (DDN KCVL SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) Station. Arrival at 12:24 Departure at 12:26
Train is running Late (100M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
07:25
(100M)
07:55 100M
ROORKEE
RK
08:42
(100M)
08:47 100M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:25
(100M)
10:27 100M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
10:44
(100M)
10:46 100M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
11:24
(104M)
11:26 104M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:28
( 1H 29M)
12:30 1H 29M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:20
( 1H 15M)
13:55 1H 15M
KOTA JN
KOTA
19:45
(45M)
19:55 45M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:49
(28M)
04:09 28M
SURAT
ST
06:25
(5M)
06:30 5M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
10:50
(100M)
11:00 100M
PANVEL
PNVL
12:10
(100M)
12:15 100M
MADGAON
MAO
22:25
(100M)
22:35 100M
UDUPI
UD
03:00
(100M)
03:02 100M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
04:35
(100M)
04:45 100M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
05:23
(100M)
05:25 100M
KANNUR
CAN
06:52
(100M)
06:55 100M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
08:32
(100M)
08:35 100M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
10:10
(100M)
10:20 100M
THRISUR
TCR
11:02
(100M)
11:05 100M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
12:20
(100M)
12:25 100M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
13:27
(100M)
13:30 100M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
14:13
(100M)
14:15 100M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
16:13
(100M)
16:18 100M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
18:15
(100M)
00:00 100M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:31 PM