Running Status of train 22661 (RAMESWARAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDAPAM (MMM) Station. Arrival at 03:54 Departure at 03:56
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
18:18
(36M)
18:20 36M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
18:48
(36M)
18:50 36M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
19:13
(36M)
19:15 36M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
19:38
(36M)
19:40 36M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
20:25
(36M)
20:30 36M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
21:10
(36M)
21:12 36M
ARIYALUR
ALU
21:49
(36M)
21:50 36M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
22:34
(36M)
22:35 36M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:10
(36M)
23:20 36M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
23:54
(36M)
23:55 36M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
00:28
(36M)
00:30 36M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
00:35
(36M)
00:36 36M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
01:09
(36M)
01:10 36M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
01:43
(36M)
01:45 36M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
02:13
(36M)
02:15 36M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
02:43
(36M)
02:45 36M
MANDAPAM
MMM
03:18
(36M)
03:20 36M
RAMESWARAM
RMM
04:35
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:02 AM