Running Status of train 22661 (RAMESWARAM EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
00:51
(0M)
00:52 0M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
01:24
(0M)
01:25 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
MANDAPAM
MMM
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
RAMESWARAM
RMM
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:25 AM