Running Status of train 22662 (RMM CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMESWARAM (RMM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
MANDAPAM
MMM
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:10
(0M)
01:20 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM