Running Status of train 22662 (RMM CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PAKKAM (PQM) Station. Arrival at 05:22 Departure at 05:22
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
MANDAPAM
MMM
20:44
(11M)
20:45 11M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
21:18
(11M)
21:20 11M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
21:49
(11M)
21:50 11M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
22:10
(11M)
22:12 11M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
22:39
(11M)
22:40 11M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
23:14
(11M)
23:15 11M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
23:28
(11M)
23:30 11M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
00:01
(11M)
00:03 11M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:05
(11M)
01:15 11M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
01:34
(11M)
01:35 11M
ARIYALUR
ALU
02:29
(11M)
02:30 11M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:13
(11M)
03:15 11M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:13
(11M)
04:15 11M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
04:49
(11M)
04:50 11M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:14
(11M)
05:15 11M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
05:48
( 0H 9M)
05:50 0H 9M
TAMBARAM
TBM
06:19
( 0H 7M)
06:20 0H 7M
MAMBALAM
MBM
06:39
( 0H 7M)
06:40 0H 7M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:05
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:25 AM