Running Status of train 22667 (COIMBATORE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
22:37
(0M)
22:40 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
SATUR
SRT
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:01 AM