Running Status of train 22667 (COIMBATORE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
22:37
(0M)
22:40 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
SATUR
SRT
00:23
(0M)
00:24 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:47
(0M)
00:49 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
KARUR
KRR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
PUGALUR
PGR
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
ERODE JN
ED
05:12
(0M)
05:15 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:39 AM