Running Status of train 22668 (NAGERCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NOYAL (NOY) Station. Arrival at 21:47 Departure at 21:47
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
19:58
(29M)
20:00 29M
ERODE JN
ED
20:47
(29M)
20:50 29M
PUGALUR
PGR
21:19
(30M)
21:20 30M
KARUR
KRR
21:48
(16M)
21:50 16M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:12
(12M)
23:15 12M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:05
(23M)
00:10 23M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:58
(18M)
01:00 18M
SATUR
SRT
01:24
(12M)
01:25 12M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:47
(14M)
01:48 14M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
02:30
( 0H 8M)
02:35 0H 8M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
03:12
(14M)
03:15 14M
VALLIYUR
VLY
04:05
(29M)
04:06 29M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
04:55
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:51 PM