Running Status of train 22668 (NAGERCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:12
(0M)
23:15 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
SATUR
SRT
01:24
(0M)
01:25 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:47
(0M)
01:48 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
03:12
(0M)
03:15 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:58 AM