Running Status of train 22669 (TN CBE LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TUTICORIN (TN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
TUTI MELUR
TME
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
23:10
(0M)
23:30 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
SATUR
SRT
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:41 PM