Running Status of train 22670 (CBE TN LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIVARAKOTTAI (SVK) Station. Arrival at 01:18 Departure at 01:18
Train is running Late (42M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
19:58
(42M)
20:00 42M
ERODE JN
ED
20:47
(42M)
20:50 42M
PUGALUR
PGR
21:24
(42M)
21:25 42M
KARUR
KRR
21:58
(42M)
22:00 42M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:12
(42M)
23:15 42M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:05
(42M)
00:10 42M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:58
(39M)
01:00 39M
SATUR
SRT
01:24
(38M)
01:25 38M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:47
(34M)
01:48 34M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
02:30
(25M)
03:15 25M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
03:29
(23M)
03:30 23M
TUTI MELUR
TME
03:34
(23M)
03:35 23M
TUTICORIN
TN
03:55
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:49 AM