Running Status of train 22670 (CBE TN LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TOTIYAPALAYAM (TPM) Station. Arrival at 20:51 Departure at 20:51
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
19:58
(14M)
20:00 14M
ERODE JN
ED
20:47
(10M)
20:50 10M
PUGALUR
PGR
21:19
( 0H 7M)
21:20 0H 7M
KARUR
KRR
21:48
(14M)
21:50 14M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:12
(14M)
23:15 14M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:05
(14M)
00:10 14M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:58
(14M)
01:00 14M
SATUR
SRT
01:24
(14M)
01:25 14M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:47
(14M)
01:48 14M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
02:30
(14M)
03:15 14M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
03:29
(14M)
03:30 14M
TUTI MELUR
TME
03:34
(14M)
03:35 14M
TUTICORIN
TN
03:55
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:40 PM