Running Status of train 22677 (KOCHUVELI ACEXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
SALEM JN
SA
19:37
(0M)
19:40 0M
ERODE JN
ED
20:42
(0M)
20:45 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
22:37
(0M)
22:40 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
23:47
(0M)
23:50 0M
THRISUR
TCR
01:02
(0M)
01:05 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
03:37
(0M)
03:40 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:04 PM