Running Status of train 22679 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HIRISAVE (HISE) Station. Arrival at 20:30 Departure at 20:31
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
18:25
(33M)
18:26 33M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
18:41
(33M)
18:42 33M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
19:19
(33M)
19:20 33M
YEDIYURU
YY
19:32
(33M)
19:33 33M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
19:44
(33M)
19:45 33M
HIRISAVE
HISE
19:57
(33M)
19:58 33M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
20:09
(32M)
20:10 32M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
20:21
(26M)
20:22 26M
HASSAN
HAS
21:25
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:11 AM