Running Status of train 22679 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASSAN (HAS) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
YEDIYURU
YY
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
HASSAN
HAS
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:14 AM