Running Status of train 22680 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 09:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASSAN
HAS
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
HIRISAVE
HISE
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
YEDIYURU
YY
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
09:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:56 PM