Running Status of train 22683 (YPR LKO EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
01:11
(0M)
01:13 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
GOOTY
GY
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
DHONE
DHNE
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
GADWAL
GWD
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
BETUL
BZU
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:40
(0M)
01:50 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
05:05
(0M)
05:15 0M
KATNI
KTE
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
SATNA
STA
08:05
(0M)
08:15 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:45
(0M)
13:10 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
16:12
(0M)
16:17 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:39 AM