Running Status of train 22691 (RAJDHANI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
RAICHUR
RC
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
SERAM
SEM
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:35
(0M)
07:50 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:25
(0M)
15:30 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:51
(0M)
00:56 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM