Running Status of train 22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
13:05
(0M)
13:10 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:25
(0M)
18:40 0M
SERAM
SEM
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
RAICHUR
RC
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
02:14
(0M)
02:15 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:02 PM