Running Status of train 22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHATA (CHJ) Station. Arrival at 21:55 Departure at 21:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:49
(5M)
22:51 5M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:20
(4M)
01:25 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
04:35
(5M)
04:45 5M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:00
( 0H 6M)
10:10 0H 6M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
13:00
(5M)
13:10 5M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
16:05
(5M)
16:07 5M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:25
(5M)
18:40 5M
SERAM
SEM
20:49
(5M)
20:50 5M
RAICHUR
RC
22:59
(5M)
23:00 5M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:45
(5M)
00:50 5M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
02:09
(10M)
02:10 10M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
03:23
(5M)
03:25 5M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
03:58
(5M)
04:00 5M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:40
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:09 PM