Running Status of train 22708 (VSKP DOUBLE DECK) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RACHAGUNNERI (RCG) Station. Arrival at 22:39 Departure at 22:39
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
22:08
(17M)
22:10 17M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
22:30
(21M)
22:32 21M
GUDUR JN
GDR
23:39
(27M)
23:40 27M
NELLORE
NLR
00:08
(32M)
00:10 32M
ONGOLE
OGL
01:32
(19M)
01:33 19M
CHIRALA
CLX
02:04
(22M)
02:05 22M
TENALI JN
TEL
02:53
(11M)
02:55 11M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
03:38
(17M)
03:40 17M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:50
(17M)
05:00 17M
ELURU
EE
05:50
(11M)
05:52 11M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
06:29
(18M)
06:30 18M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
07:08
(23M)
07:10 23M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
07:48
(24M)
07:50 24M
TUNI
TUNI
08:44
( 0H 9M)
08:45 0H 9M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
09:53
(17M)
09:55 17M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:25
(14M)
10:27 14M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
11:00
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:44 PM