Running Status of train 22803 (HWH SBP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 22:50 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:40
(10M)
22:50 10M
BALASORE
BLS
00:24
(10M)
00:26 10M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:35
(10M)
01:40 10M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
02:14
(3M)
02:16 3M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
03:46
(10M)
03:48 10M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
04:33
(10M)
04:35 10M
ANGUL
ANGL
05:00
(10M)
05:02 10M
BOINDA
BONA
05:33
( 0H 9M)
05:35 0H 9M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
06:12
(10M)
06:14 10M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
07:50
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:00 PM