Running Status of train 22809 (VSKP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARADIP (PRDP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PARADIP
PRDP
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
RAHAMA
RHMA
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
00:05
(0M)
00:25 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
01:06
(0M)
01:11 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
PALASA
PSA
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:10 PM