Running Status of train 22811 (BBS RAJDHANI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HIRODIH (HRE) Station. Arrival at 21:34 Departure at 21:34
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
12:04
( 0H 6M)
12:06 0H 6M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
13:00
( 0H 6M)
13:02 0H 6M
BHADRAKH
BHC
13:45
( 0H 6M)
13:47 0H 6M
BALASORE
BLS
14:31
( 0H 6M)
14:33 0H 6M
BANKURA
BQA
17:53
( 0H 6M)
17:55 0H 6M
ADRA JN
ADRA
18:35
( 0H 6M)
18:40 0H 6M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
20:33
( 0H 6M)
20:38 0H 6M
KODERMA
KQR
21:36
(3M)
21:38 3M
GAYA JN
GAYA
23:03
( 0H 6M)
23:06 0H 6M

DDU
01:17
( 0H 6M)
01:27 0H 6M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:20
( 0H 7M)
05:25 0H 7M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:22 PM