Running Status of train 22819 (INTER CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 15:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
KUHURI
KUU
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
GANGADHARPUR
GNGD
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
RAMBHA
RBA
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
GANJAM
GAM
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:21
(0M)
10:26 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
MANDASA ROAD
MMS
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
PALASA
PSA
11:38
(0M)
11:43 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
TILARU
TIU
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
12:44
(0M)
12:49 0M
PONDURU
PDU
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
14:34
(0M)
14:36 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:57 PM