Running Status of train 22824 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M

DDU
01:55
(0M)
02:05 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:58
(0M)
04:01 0M
KODERMA
KQR
05:19
(0M)
05:21 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
BALASORE
BLS
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
15:12
(0M)
15:14 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
17:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:01 AM