Running Status of train 22830 (SHM BHUJ SF EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (CHGA) Station. Arrival at 23:30 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:32
(2M)
20:34 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:10
(2M)
22:15 2M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:05
(2M)
00:10 2M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
01:03
(2M)
01:10 2M
ROURKELA
ROU
02:32
(2M)
02:42 2M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:20
(2M)
04:25 2M
RAIGARH
RIG
05:18
(2M)
05:23 2M
CHAMPA
CPH
06:23
(13M)
06:28 13M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:45
(2M)
08:00 2M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
10:50
(2M)
10:55 2M
SHAHDOL
SDL
11:35
(2M)
11:40 2M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
14:15
(2M)
14:25 2M
DAMOH
DMO
15:50
(13M)
15:52 13M
SAUGOR
SGO
16:45
(14M)
16:50 14M
BINA JN
BINA
18:20
(13M)
18:30 13M
VIDISHA
BHS
19:28
(18M)
19:30 18M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
21:20
(2M)
21:22 2M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
22:19
(2M)
22:21 2M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
00:40
(2M)
00:45 2M
NAGDA JN
NAD
01:50
(2M)
01:52 2M
RATLAM JN
RTM
02:40
(2M)
02:45 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:50
(2M)
07:05 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
07:52
(13M)
07:53 13M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:15
(2M)
09:30 2M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
11:33
(20M)
11:35 20M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
13:28
( 0H 8M)
13:30 0H 8M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
13:46
(13M)
13:48 13M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
14:30
(13M)
15:00 13M
ADIPUR
AI
15:08
(26M)
15:10 26M
BHUJ
BHUJ
16:30
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:33 PM