Running Status of train 22832 (HOWRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TATICHERLA (TAC) Station. Arrival at 09:19 Departure at 09:19
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
08:25
( 0H 8M)
08:27 0H 8M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
09:04
( 0H 8M)
09:05 0H 8M
GOOTY
GY
10:04
(13M)
10:05 13M
DHONE
DHNE
11:05
(14M)
11:07 14M
NANDYAL
NDL
12:35
( 0H 8M)
12:40 0H 8M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
13:32
( 0H 8M)
13:33 0H 8M
GIDDALUR
GID
13:48
( 0H 8M)
13:49 0H 8M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
14:36
(15M)
14:37 15M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
16:15
(13M)
16:16 13M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
17:25
( 0H 8M)
17:30 0H 8M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
18:35
(23M)
18:50 23M
DUVVADA
DVD
00:10
(10M)
00:12 10M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:25
(4M)
01:35 4M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:33
( 0H 8M)
04:35 0H 8M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:40
( 0H 8M)
07:00 0H 8M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:30
( 0H 8M)
07:35 0H 8M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:30
( 0H 8M)
12:35 0H 8M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:50
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:20 AM