Running Status of train 22834 (BBS HUMSAFAR) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
22:25
(0M)
22:35 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
NELLORE
NLR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
ELURU
EE
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
11:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
PALASA
PSA
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
18:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:28 AM