Running Status of train 22839 (ROU BBS SF INT E) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
BAMRA
BMB
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
06:44
(0M)
06:54 0M
RENGALI
RGL
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
SAMBALPUR CITY
SBPY
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
BOINDA
BONA
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
12:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:19 PM