Running Status of train 22840 (BBS ROU SF INT E) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
16:06
(0M)
16:08 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
BOINDA
BONA
16:52
(0M)
16:54 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
SAMBALPUR CITY
SBPY
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
RENGALI
RGL
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
BAMRA
BMB
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:44 AM