Running Status of train 22852 (SRC VIVEK EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
KANNUR
CAN
01:07
(0M)
01:10 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUR
TIR
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
05:07
(0M)
05:10 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
ERODE JN
ED
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
SALEM JN
SA
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
14:30
(0M)
14:35 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
15:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
NELLORE
NLR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:15
(0M)
21:25 0M
ELURU
EE
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:45
(0M)
00:46 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:10
(0M)
04:30 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
05:27
(0M)
05:32 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
PALASA
PSA
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
08:04
(0M)
08:06 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
10:45
(0M)
11:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
11:33
(0M)
11:38 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
12:13
(0M)
12:18 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
BALASORE
BLS
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
JALESWAR
JER
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM