Running Status of train 22854 (VSKP SHM SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
PALASA
PSA
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
21:19
(0M)
21:21 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
01:37
(0M)
01:42 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
BALASORE
BLS
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
SHALIMAR
SHM
09:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:28 PM