Running Status of train 22861 (Shm Adra Raj) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADRA JN (ADRA) Station. Arrival at 11:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:44
(0M)
06:46 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
SALBONI
SLB
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
BANKURA
BQA
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
11:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:14 AM