Running Status of train 22867 (HUMSAFAR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FARIDABAD (FDB) Station. Arrival at 04:37 Departure at 04:37
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:45
(36M)
07:50 36M
BHATAPARA
BYT
08:43
(36M)
08:45 36M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
11:21
(36M)
11:23 36M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
12:03
(36M)
12:05 36M
SHAHDOL
SDL
12:40
(36M)
12:42 36M
UMARIA
UMR
13:43
(36M)
13:45 36M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
15:30
(36M)
15:37 36M
DAMOH
DMO
16:58
(36M)
17:00 36M
SAUGOR
SGO
17:58
(36M)
18:00 36M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:30
(36M)
21:40 36M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:10
(36M)
23:15 36M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:00
(36M)
01:05 36M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:50
(36M)
01:52 36M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:30
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:37 AM