Running Status of train 22871 (BBS TPTY EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
PALASA
PSA
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
18:45
(0M)
19:05 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
ELURU
EE
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:45
(0M)
01:55 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
NELLORE
NLR
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:31 AM