Running Status of train 22875 (Kgp Prr Expr) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURULIA JN (PRR) Station. Arrival at 11:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
BHADUTALA
BUTA
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
SALBONI
SLB
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
BANKURA
BQA
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
CHHATNA
CJN
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
JHANTIPAHARI
JPH
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
10:30
(0M)
10:35 0M
ANARA
ANR
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
11:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:22 PM