Running Status of train 22875 (Kgp Prr Expr) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GARH DHRUBESWAR (GRB) Station. Arrival at 10:46 Departure at 10:46
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:10
(4M)
08:12 4M
BHADUTALA
BUTA
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
SALBONI
SLB
08:32
(4M)
08:33 4M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
08:41
(4M)
08:42 4M
GARHBETA
GBA
08:51
(4M)
08:52 4M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
09:08
(4M)
09:10 4M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
09:21
(4M)
09:22 4M
BANKURA
BQA
09:35
(4M)
09:37 4M
CHHATNA
CJN
09:46
(4M)
09:47 4M
JHANTIPAHARI
JPH
09:54
(4M)
09:55 4M
ADRA JN
ADRA
10:30
(4M)
10:35 4M
ANARA
ANR
10:51
(5M)
10:52 5M
PURULIA JN
PRR
11:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:28 PM