Running Status of train 22878 (Ers Hwh Anty) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RENIGUNTA JN (RU) Station. Arrival at 12:16 Departure at 12:26
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
00:20 0M
THRISUR
TCR
01:28
(11M)
01:30 11M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
03:07
(11M)
03:10 11M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
04:27
(11M)
04:30 11M
ERODE JN
ED
05:55
(11M)
06:00 11M
SALEM JN
SA
06:52
(11M)
06:55 11M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
08:48
(11M)
08:50 11M
KATPADI JN
KPD
10:00
(11M)
10:05 11M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
12:05
(11M)
12:15 11M
ONGOLE
OGL
16:24
(11M)
16:25 11M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
18:45
(11M)
18:55 11M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
21:13
(11M)
21:15 11M
DUVVADA
DVD
00:10
(11M)
00:12 11M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:25
(11M)
01:35 11M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:32
(11M)
02:34 11M
PALASA
PSA
03:33
(11M)
03:35 11M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:33
(11M)
04:35 11M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:40
(11M)
07:00 11M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:30
(11M)
07:35 11M
CUTTACK
CTC
08:10
(11M)
08:15 11M
BHADRAKH
BHC
10:23
(11M)
10:25 11M
BALASORE
BLS
11:10
(11M)
11:12 11M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:45
(11M)
12:50 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:50
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:11 PM