Running Status of train 22879 (BBS TPTY SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MORAMPUDI (MOD) Station. Arrival at 02:07 Departure at 02:07
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
12:25
(1M)
12:30 1M
BALUGAN
BALU
13:19
(1M)
13:21 1M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
14:03
(1M)
14:05 1M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
14:25
(1M)
14:30 1M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
14:51
(1M)
14:53 1M
SOMPETA
SPT
15:09
(1M)
15:11 1M
PALASA
PSA
15:48
(1M)
15:50 1M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
16:43
(1M)
16:45 1M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
17:40
(1M)
17:45 1M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
18:45
(1M)
19:05 1M
DUVVADA
DVD
19:40
(1M)
19:42 1M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
21:29
(1M)
21:30 1M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
22:05
(1M)
22:07 1M
ELURU
EE
23:19
(1M)
23:20 1M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:45
(1M)
01:55 1M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:51
(1M)
03:52 1M
NELLORE
NLR
05:07
(1M)
05:08 1M
GUDUR JN
GDR
06:38
(1M)
06:40 1M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
08:08
(1M)
08:10 1M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
08:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:09 AM