Running Status of train 22882 (BBS PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:35
(0M)
04:55 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
10:40
(0M)
11:00 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
11:45
(0M)
11:50 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:40
(0M)
17:50 0M
WADI
WADI
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M

KLBG
22:17
(0M)
22:20 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:48 PM