Running Status of train 22884 (PURI GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVARAPALLI (DPE) Station. Arrival at 00:32 Departure at 00:32
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
22:58
(21M)
23:00 21M
HINDUPUR
HUP
00:23
(21M)
00:25 21M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
02:33
(21M)
02:35 21M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
03:09
(13M)
03:10 13M
DHONE
DHNE
05:25
(13M)
05:30 13M
NANDYAL
NDL
07:00
(21M)
07:05 21M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
08:10
(21M)
08:11 21M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
09:20
( 0H 7M)
09:21 0H 7M
DONAKONDA
DKD
09:45
(21M)
09:46 21M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
10:59
(21M)
11:00 21M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
12:20
(21M)
12:30 21M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:40
(57M)
13:50 57M
ELURU
EE
14:34
( 1H 24M)
14:35 1H 24M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
16:58
(35M)
17:00 35M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
17:39
(55M)
17:40 55M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
19:58
(21M)
20:00 21M
DUVVADA
DVD
21:24
(21M)
21:25 21M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
22:05
(21M)
22:25 21M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
23:22
(21M)
23:27 21M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
00:23
(21M)
00:25 21M
PALASA
PSA
01:25
(21M)
01:27 21M
SOMPETA
SPT
01:53
(21M)
01:55 21M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
02:25
(21M)
02:27 21M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
02:48
(21M)
02:49 21M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:35
(21M)
04:55 21M
PURI
PURI
05:55
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:43 AM