Running Status of train 22885 (Ltt Tata Ant) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANTHAN JN (KNHN) Station. Arrival at 01:44 Departure at 01:44
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:30
(1M)
15:35 1M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
18:03
(1M)
18:05 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:35
(1M)
19:40 1M
NAGPUR
NGP
01:20
(1M)
01:30 1M
GONDIA JN
G
03:09
(11M)
03:11 11M
DURG
DURG
04:56
(5M)
05:00 5M
RAIPUR JN
R
05:35
(12M)
05:39 12M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:20
(19M)
07:30 19M
RAIGARH
RIG
09:19
(56M)
09:21 56M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
10:23
( 1H 10M)
10:25 1H 10M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:45
(106M)
11:49 106M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
13:15
(119M)
13:17 119M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
14:20
(125M)
00:00 125M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:02 AM