Running Status of train 22885 (Ltt Tata Ant) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRORA (TRO) Station. Arrival at 02:58 Departure at 02:58
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:30
(10M)
15:35 10M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
18:03
(10M)
18:05 10M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:35
(10M)
19:40 10M
NAGPUR
NGP
01:20
(10M)
01:30 10M
GONDIA JN
G
03:09
( 0H 8M)
03:11 0H 8M
DURG
DURG
04:56
(12M)
05:00 12M
RAIPUR JN
R
05:35
(16M)
05:39 16M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:20
(27M)
07:30 27M
RAIGARH
RIG
09:19
(42M)
09:21 42M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
10:23
( 1H 15M)
10:25 1H 15M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:45
( 1H 23M)
11:49 1H 23M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
13:15
( 1H 24M)
13:17 1H 24M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
14:20
( 1H 24M)
00:00 1H 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:01 AM