Running Status of train 22892 (RNC HWH INT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAKHA MINES (RHE) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
MURI
MURI
08:00
(23M)
08:02 23M
JHALIDA
JAA
08:21
(23M)
08:22 23M
KOTSHILA
KSX
08:36
(23M)
08:37 23M
GARH JAIPUR
GUG
08:44
(23M)
08:45 23M
PURULIA JN
PRR
09:13
(23M)
09:15 23M
BARABHUM
BBM
09:37
(23M)
09:39 23M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
10:05
(23M)
10:07 23M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
10:57
(23M)
11:07 23M
GHATSILA
GTS
11:40
(19M)
11:42 19M
CHAKULIA
CKU
12:02
(21M)
12:04 21M
JHARGRAM
JGM
12:23
(17M)
12:25 17M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:06
( 0H 6M)
13:08 0H 6M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:15
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:46 PM