Running Status of train 22897 (KANDARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
TAMLUK
TMZ
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
DESHAPRAN P.H.
DSPN
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
KANTHI P H
KATI
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
RAMNAGAR BENGAL
RMRB
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
DIGHA
DGHA
17:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:43 PM