Running Status of train 22898 (KANDARI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 21:38 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIGHA
DGHA
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
RAMNAGAR BENGAL
RMRB
18:22
(35M)
18:24 35M
KANTHI P H
KATI
18:48
(35M)
18:50 35M
DESHAPRAN P.H.
DSPN
19:16
(35M)
19:18 35M
TAMLUK
TMZ
19:51
(35M)
19:53 35M
MECHEDA
MCA
20:23
(35M)
20:25 35M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:45
(35M)
20:46 35M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:03
(35M)
21:05 35M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:37
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:41 PM